HP Product Search


HP IdTitleHP Performance Point
112001TA61-1BOLT, M6-30MM TB TO PLATE FOR 6.1L0.18
NS6587BOLT, 6 X 1/2 UNSLOT 18-8SS0.18
NS6522SCREW, 10-32 BUTTON SOCKET0.19
NS6522SCREW, 10-32 BUTTON SOCKET0.19
BBCLPBIG BLOCK CHEV. LIFT PLATES0.19
NG4073SCREW, 10-32×3/8″ SHCS, S/S (FOR NG4072)0.19
NG4073SCREW, 10-32×3/8″ SHCS, S/S (FOR NG4072)0.19
ARP-200-84183/8 ID 5/8 OD CAD PLATED WASHE0.2
ARP-200-84043/8 ID 5/8 OD GENERAL PURPOSE0.24
ARP-200-84067/16 ID 3/4 OD GENERAL PURPOSE0.24
54019TBS-1SCREW, LSX 90MM THROTTLE BODY MOUNTING0.24
ARP-200-84071/2 ID 7/8 OD GENERAL PURPOSE0.24
ARP-200-84197/16 ID 3/4 OD CAD PLATED WASH0.24
54017TBS-1SCREW, LSX 78MM THROTTLE BODY MOUNTING0.24
54015W-1FLAT WASHER, LSX THROTTLE BODY MOUNTING0.24
ARP-200-84105/16 ID 5/8 OD GENERAL PURPOSE0.24
54015TPS-1SCREW, LSX THROTTLE BODY TPS MOUNTING0.24
54015N-1NUT, LSX THROTTLE BODY MOUNTING SCREW0.24
ARP-200-84123/8 ID 11/16 OD GENERAL PURPOS0.24
54015IAC-1SCREW, LSX THROTTLE BODY IAC MOUNTING0.24
STA711599STANDARD ABRASIVES, CARTRIDGE0.25
6100X-1BUTTON HEAD SOCKET CAP, 1/4″ X 3/4″0.25
ARP-200-8421M10 ID .410 OD BLACK GENERAL P0.26
30615VSI VALVE SPRING SHIM0.27
839012FORD 390, 460 CRANK KEYWAYS0.27